Atdhe.Net - Info atdhe.net

atdhe.net receives about 650 unique visitors and 650 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.85/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,352.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank atdhe.net is ranked number 550,794 in the world and 0.00013% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Charlotte, NC, 28217, United States and links to network IP address 74.81.170.110. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - atdhe.net

Last update was 172 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with atdhe.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is atdhe.net?

650 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
19,500
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
650
Alexa Rank:
550,794 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00013%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.2%35.2%165242
Canada 14.4%14.4%52508
France 13.2%13.2%87600
Germany 4.7%4.7%262234
Albania 2.2%2.2%5616
Macedonia 1.0%1.0%12015
Indonesia 0.6%0.6%369786

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
atdhe.net
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush atdhe.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  atdhe.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is atdhe.net?

Facebook:
  133,839
Google +:
  151
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,669
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much atdhe.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.85
Monthly Revenue:
$115.50
Yearly Revenue:
$1,405.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 229$2.62
Canada 94$0.66
France 86$0.40
Germany 31$0.15
Albania 14$0.01
Macedonia 7$0.01
Indonesia 4$0.00

How much money do atdhe.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.73
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$21.85
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$265.85
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
87
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,620
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
31,875
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 41$0.47
Canada 23$0.16
France 9$0.04
Germany 9$0.04
Indonesia 2$0.00
Macedonia 1$0.00
Albania 1$0.00

How much is atdhe.net worth?

Website Value:
$2,352.12

Where is atdhe.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
74.81.170.110
ASN:
AS13618 
ISP:
Carolina Internet, Ltd. 
Server Location:
Charlotte
NC
28217
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.81.170.110

How fast does atdhe.net load?

Average Load Time:
(377 ms) 96 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,032 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="IPRC_Seized_20…11_2011_04.gif"> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 42.1KiB (20% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://atdhe.net/IPRC_Seized_2010_11_2011_04.gif could save 42.1KiB (20% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://atdhe.net/IPRC_Seized_2010_11_2011_04.gif (expiration not specified)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

atdhe.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

atdhe.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 08:57:38 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Fri, 15 Mar 2013 22:16:34 GMT
ETag: "170005-1a1-4d7fdfdf17480"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 417
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 74.81.170.110 3600
NS ns2.atdhe.net 3599
NS ns1.atdhe.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-01-08
Domain Age:
9 years 7 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=
Visit AboutUs.org for more information about atdhe.net
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/atdhe.net">AboutUs: atdhe.net</a>


Domain name: atdhe.net

Administrative Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent email)
+1.4252740657
Fax: +1.4259744730
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
C/O atdhe.net
Bellevue, WA 98007
US

Technical Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent email)
+1.4252740657
Fax: +1.4259744730
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
C/O atdhe.net
Bellevue, WA 98007
US

Registrant Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent ()

Fax:
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
C/O atdhe.net
Bellevue, WA 98007
US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
dns1.name-services.com
dns2.name-services.com
dns3.name-services.com
dns4.name-services.com
dns5.name-services.com

Creation date: 08 Jan 2008 16:10:00
Expiration date: 08 Jan 2014 16:10:00



Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
=-=-=-=
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ATDHE.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.ATDHE.NET
Name Server: NS2.ATDHE.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 09-jan-2013
Creation Date: 08-jan-2008
Expiration Date: 08-jan-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 13 Feb 2013 20:04:20 UTC <<<
Last update was 172 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with atdhe.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
atdhe.net widget